Placings |
Place | StNo | Couple | Country |
|
1 | 36 | Molkov Denis - Osyko Natalia | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
2 | 38 | Novikov Ivan - Barbachva Anna | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
3 | 28 | Kulis Szymon - Zvonova Margarita | POLAND |
4 | 19 | Jakas Vilius - Siriunaite Gabriele | LITHUANIA |
5 | 47 | Schavel David - Konus Maria | SLOVAKIA |
6 | 22 | Khokhlov Leonid - Shoshneva Alexandra | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
7 | 13 | D'Amora Alessandro - Gorelik Maria | ITALY |
8 | 46 | Samosiuk Aliaksandr - Tudvaseva Yana | BELARUS |
9 | 34 | Medianov Kirill - Semjonova Elisaveta | ESTONIA |
10 | 16 | Gorodilov Konstantin - Bergmannova Dominika | ESTONIA |
11 | 27 | Krasnoshlyk Sergiy - Fomicheva Olena | UKRAINE |
12 | 37 | Mubarakshin Artem - Ermakova Natalia | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
13 | 40 | Punins Marts - Jakobsone Dana | LATVIA |
14 | 41 | Rasimjonoks Kirils - Zhigulskaya Varvara | LATVIA |
15 | 18 | Ivanov Alexey - Firsova Irina | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
15 | 42 | Rozhkov Sergey - Dichka Veronika | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
17 | 21 | Kazakov Mstislav - Kazakova Alena | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
17 | 53 | Szulgo Marek - Schodnik Renata | POLAND |
19 | 61 | Varfolomeev Ivan - Shinkariuk Kristina | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
20 | 23 | Kitsun Andrei - Korsak Natallia | BELARUS |
20 | 52 | Sveridonov Evgeny - Barkova Angelina | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
22 | 171 | Polovnikov Alexey - Potemkina Maria | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
23 | 56 | Tkachuk Aliksey - Valui Nadzeya | BELARUS |
24 | 50 | Sitkin Maxim - Karpova Svetlana | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
25 | 51 | Strelnikov Mikhail - Volzhina Anastasia | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
26 | 12 | Conka Jozef - Bosanska Zuzana | SLOVAKIA |
27 | 6 | Beliaev Andrey - Myzdrikova Maria | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
27 | 39 | Paegle Lauris - Rukosujeva Jelizaveta | LATVIA |
27 | 55 | Tichoniuk Marcin - Lozhkina Anna | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
30 | 30 | Larionov Anton - Ovchinnikova Irina | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
31 | 45 | Sabadash Alekhey - Prus Vladislava | UKRAINE |
32 | 33 | Martseniuk Raman - Chabanian Ahelina | BELARUS |
33 | 48 | Simsons Patriks - Belousova Viviana | LATVIA |
34 | 59 | Trishkin Nikita - Makarkina Maria | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
35 | 60 | Varavs Viesturs - Kukle Inese | LATVIA |
36 | 10 | Borisenok Philipp - Bondareva Ekaterina | RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
37 | 5 | Reinis Beikmanis Janis - Daniela Pivina Annija | LATVIA |
37 | 172 | Minkevich Matvei - Matsiuta Yuliya | BELARUS |
39 | 7 | Belugins Daniels - Haidukevich Ilona | LATVIA |
40 | 20 | Jevstafjevs Arsenijs - Priedina Anna | LATVIA |
41 | 31 | Lobarau Raman - Konakhava Darya | BELARUS |
42 | 2 | Baleuski Dzmitry - Potapova Tatiana | BELARUS |
43 | 1 | Ashenov Nariman - Aldasheva Aruzhan | KAZAKHSTAN |
44 | 62 | Zimnitski Ihar - Soika Karina | BELARUS |
45 | 4 | Baybichev Robert - Bekmen Aliaksandra | BELARUS |
46 | 173 | Alekseev Deniel - Bahushevich Aliaksandra | BELARUS |
47 | 9 | Bohdan Kiryl - Kuzmina Darya | BELARUS |
48 | 17 | Hutyrchyk Yury - Harnouskaya Sviatlana | BELARUS |
49 | 11 | Chubykala Anton - Piatrovich Yuliya | BELARUS |
|